logo club
club et club house
logo club
club et club house
logo club
club et club house

ÉQUIPES D'AGILITY

Catégorie A

Fony

DURINDEL Nathalie

FONY
Épagneul Nain Continental - M
Grade 3

HELLO

DURINDEL Alexandre

HELLO Night Mister des Magies de l'Elisly
Caniche - M
Grade 3

EMERA

DUBOIS Aurélie

EMERA Lightsun
Shetland - F
Grade 3

EASY

MICHEAU Laurence

EASY LOVE Au Cours De l'Eau
Terrier Jack Russell - F
Grade 2

DJEDI

MOREAU Pascal

DJEDI des loups de l'Isengard
Shetland - M
Grade 2

IRON

BEZOUT Hervé

IRON Black Des Farfadets de la Pinède
Shetland - M
Grade 2

JERRY-LEE

DUCANOS Anne-Charlotte

JERRY-LEE
Épagneul Nain Continental - M
Grade 2

JOKE

BARRET Marie

Little JOKE
Épagneul Nain Continental - M
Grade 2

INATA

DUBOIS Véronique

INATA Des Farfadets de la Pinède
Shetland - F
Grade 2

INATA

TURBAN James

MISS
Schipperke - F
Grade 1

INATA

DUBOIS Laurent

IRYUU-Blackstar
Shetland - F
Grade 2

Catégorie B

CURLY

RACZKA Thomas

CURLY du Pic d'Espade
Berger des Pyrénées - F
Grade 3

CANAILLE

BEZOUT Hervé

CANAILLE de l'Eden Chartrain
Shetland - M
Grade 3

CARTOON

BARRET Marie

CARTOON de l'Eden Chartrain
Shetland - M
Grade 2

IXIA

TACHON Dominique

IXIA De La Vie Pastorale
Berger des Pyrénées Face Rase - F
Grade 2

LOUKOUM

BEZOUT Hervé

LOUKOUM dit LITTLE LOVER
Shetland - M
Grade 2

MUST

RACZKA Thomas

MUST In Black
Berger des Pyrénées - F
Grade 2

Catégorie C

HAWAÏ

BARRET Suzy

HAWAÏ Blue Dream
Berger Australien - F
Grade 3

EPOP

BOUCHET Évelyne

EPOP
Kelpie - M
Grade 2

CAWA

PINGEON Josiane

CAWA du Bois des Ley'Va
Berger Belge Groenendal - M
Grade 2

FIBY

HERNANDEZ Julie

Dix Huit Carats Flying Free dite FIBY
FLAT COAT - F
Grade 2

GUINESS

FINKBEINER Claudine

GUINESS des Mauves Bruyères
Border Collie - M
Grade 2

FABULOUS

HAMARD Margot

FABULOUS CB Badger des Licornes D'Aphrosy
Berger Australien - M
Grade 2

DIEGO

VANNIER Jodie

DIEGO
Border Collie - M
Grade 2

HOUALI

BRARD Frederique

HOUALI
Golden Retriever - F
Grade 2

INDER

DELOMAS Christelle

INDER Dark Chocolate
Berger australien - M
Grade 2

EPOQUE

GAILLARD Sebastien

EVERYTHING I NEED dit ÉPOQUE
Berger Australien - M
Grade 2

LOVELY

LAMANTHE Dorothée

LOVELY Nox Boy dit INOX
Border Collie - M
Grade 1

GRETEN

TUMINARO Martine

GRETEN
Berger Australien - F
Grade 1

JUMPY

BOUSSIER Laura

JENNA Des Pins De Méluzine dite JUMPY
Berger australien - F
Grade 2

IBOSHIE

QUENUM Éléonore

IBOSHIE
Berger Australien - M
Grade 2

JYHNE

MEUNIER Yohann

JYHNE
Berger Belge - F
Grade 1

GINA

RIBERIRO Pierre

GINA Lolobrigida
Berger Anglais Ancestral - F
Grade 1

INDER

DELOMAS Bastien

INDER Dark Chocolate
Berger australien - M
Jeune